Internment Search

MARY EDDY

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD EDDY
Mother Name: SARAH EDDY
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS AND SISTERS, KATY WOOD, MAE, LAURA HARVEY, JEAN BEAUDOIN, BROTHERS, CECIL [KATY], JACK [MARGARET]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/06/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/03/2021
Date Interned: 04/08/2021
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back