Internment Search

WALTER FARRELL

Maiden Name: REGINALD
Spouce Name: FLORENCE [SEPARATED]
Daugther Name: CATHY,BEV.[JOHN POTIE],MELISSA [KURT BOE],ARLENE [PAUL CURRAN] + KAREN [SHELDON DAVID]
Son Name: CARSON, BRADLEY AND PARKER [ANN]
Father Name: JOHN FARRELL
Mother Name: HILDA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: A DAUGHTER, COLLEEN CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1926
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 19-Jun-98
Date Interned: 23-Jun-98
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back