Internment Search

MARGARET EVONG

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: FRED [D-1982]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [KAY] MAC LELLAN
Son Name: EDMOND [VIOLA]
Father Name: EDMOND SAMPSON
Mother Name: SOPHIE [MARTELL]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, FRED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 23, 1905
Place Born: LOWER L'ARDOISE
Date Died: 19-Jan-98
Date Interned: 22-Jan-98
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back