Internment Search

MELVIN EVELY

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: CAROL
Daugther Name: CARRIE [JOHN ROLLS],PAUL [BRUCE BURGHGRAEF]
Son Name:
Father Name: NICHOLES EVELY
Mother Name: GLADYS PIKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 29, 1941
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 09-Aug-11
Date Interned: 15-Aug-11
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 26.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back