Internment Search

SARAH EDDY

Maiden Name: ALICE
Spouce Name: RICHARD [D]
Daugther Name: MAY,JOSEPHINE,MRS.JEAN BEAUDOIN
Son Name: CECIL
Father Name: JOHN PARSONA
Mother Name: MARY [BENOIT]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTERS,LAURA,CATHERINE, SON JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1898
Place Born: FOX ISLAND RIVER,NFL
Date Died: 03-Feb-90
Date Interned: 07-Feb-90
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back