Internment Search

WENDELL EDDY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MURDENA,RUTHANNA,ELAINE,CATHY,VALDA
Son Name: BUCKEY [JOANIE],DR.BRIAN,GERARD [SONYA
Father Name: ARNOLD E.EDDY
Mother Name: ANNA CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 23, 1965
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Jun-16
Date Interned: 11-Jun-16
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back