Internment Search

ALICE EARLE

Maiden Name: ROSALIE
Spouce Name: RAYMOND
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES JOSEPH RYAN
Mother Name: AGNES MARY [DOYLE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 28, 1913
Place Born: CONCEPTION BAY,NFLD
Date Died: 06-Jan-95
Date Interned: 09-Jan-95
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back