Internment Search

HELEN EARLE

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name: DONALD EARLE
Daugther Name: JENNIFER
Son Name: JEFFERY
Father Name: SIMON MACDONALD
Mother Name: MURIEL [MACDOUGALL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-92
Date Interned: 13-Oct-92
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back