Internment Search

JOSEPH DZUIBEK

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1894
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Dec-82
Date Interned: 27-Dec-82
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back