Internment Search

HELEN DWYER (COOLE)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: JOAN [PHILLIP SHAHEEN]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN COOLE
Mother Name: NELLIE [FLETCHER]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JOHN AND DAUGHTER -THERESA [TERRY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 12, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Nov-00
Date Interned: 13-Nov-00
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 48.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back