Internment Search

JOHN AXWORTHY

Maiden Name: HERMAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 3, 1900
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03-Mar-77
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back