Internment Search

EMMA DOOLAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM GEORGE #1779
Daugther Name: THERESA
Son Name:
Father Name: VINCENT ANTINELLO
Mother Name: PHILOMENA D'MARTINI
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,WILLIAM GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/08/1913
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 31/12/1997
Date Interned: 03/01/1998
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back