Internment Search

MARGARET DOUCET (WADE)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: GEORGE # 2255
Daugther Name: LOUISE DOUCET
Son Name: WADE [JOANNE], ERIC [THERESA]
Father Name: JOHN WADE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH FUREY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 5, 1936
Place Born: MONTREAL,QUE.
Date Died: 24-Mar-11
Date Interned: 31-Mar-11
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 108.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back