Internment Search

LOUISE DOUCET (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: JESSIE
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,DONALD,ANTHONY [MARY JANE],CHARLES [GUNNER]
Father Name: DAN MACNEIL
Mother Name: DOROTHY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BYBROTHERS,GERRY,JOSEPH [JO JO]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 28, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Oct-09
Date Interned: 09-Oct-09
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back