Internment Search

MARY DOUCET (ARSENAULT)

Maiden Name: EVA
Spouce Name: HENRY #3259
Daugther Name: BARBARA [MRS.JIM MACDONNELL],MARGUERITE [MRS.GLEN ALEXANDER],JOAN[ MRS.JOHN J.MACKINNON]
Son Name: ROLAND, ALBERT JOSEPH,
Father Name: PETER P.ARSENAULT
Mother Name: BRIGIT DOUCET
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,HENRY IN 1990,INFANT SON,BERNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 3, 1915
Place Born: GRAND ETANG
Date Died: 09-Aug-96
Date Interned: 11-Aug-96
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 510
L/R:
OTHER:
Back