Internment Search

FLORANCE DOLAN

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: FRED [D-#569]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/05/1896
Place Born:
Date Died: 10/04/1983
Date Interned: 13/04/1983
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back