Internment Search

PETER DITHURBIDE

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-ADIRENA,DEBORAH [CARL CAROCCI],MARJORIE [AL DEWELL],OLLIE [BRUCE MACKEIGAN] + TERRY [DAVE MACNEIL]
Son Name: BROTHERS-TOM,ARNOLD [EMILE], RICKY + DARRYL [MARGARET MACDONALD]
Father Name: ALBERT DITHURBIDE
Mother Name: MARY CECILE DOUCET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/04/1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/04/1999
Date Interned: 06/04/1999
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 24.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back