Internment Search

LOUIS DIPENTA

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MAE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/12/1984
Date Interned: 12/12/1984
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back