Internment Search

MARGARET AUCOIN (FEWER)

Maiden Name: CECILE
Spouce Name: JULES
Daugther Name: SYLVIA [DON] MACEACHERN
Son Name: WAYNE [SHIRLEY] AND BLAIR [JUDY]
Father Name: WILLIAM FEWER
Mother Name: BRIDE [BENNETT]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JULES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 14, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jul-97
Date Interned: 08-Jul-97
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back