Internment Search

RUSSELL DONOVAN

Maiden Name: AMOS
Spouce Name: STELLA [PEG] MACADAM
Daugther Name: COLLEEN
Son Name: PATRICK [KIKI]
Father Name: AMOS DONOVAN
Mother Name: HUGHENA [HAWLEY]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, STELLA [PEGGY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 1, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Oct-96
Date Interned: 14-Oct-96
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back