Internment Search

DELIA DIPIERRO (DIRITO)

Maiden Name: GINA
Spouce Name: VITO DIPIERRO,7118
Daugther Name: PINA [DONALD] FRASER
Son Name: NICHOLAS DIPIERRO,FATHER EVO DIPIERRO
Father Name: VINCENZO DIRITO
Mother Name: VITALINA DIRITO
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,VITO DIPIERRO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 30, 1938
Place Born: SAN SALVO,ITALY
Date Died: 04-Dec-15
Date Interned: 08-Dec-15
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back