Internment Search

MARY DEGAUST

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: ROD [D.2016]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/06/1987
Date Interned: 07/06/1987
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back