Internment Search

JEROME [BABE] DELESKIE

Maiden Name: RONALD
Spouce Name: ANN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 09-Jun-78
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back