Internment Search

BERNARD DAWSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN"KAY"FARRELL
Daugther Name: DIANNA [JIM LEON] AND CHERYL [GERALD MCPHEE]
Son Name: JOHN J.[BARBARA]
Father Name: JOSEPH DAWSON
Mother Name: MARY [LALARD]
Pre Deceased: CASKET STORE MARKER, NAMES REVERSED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/01/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/07/2000
Date Interned: 01/08/2000
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back