Internment Search

MARY D'ANDREA

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH DUNCAN #1742
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PETER, DUNCAN AND GORDON
Father Name: PETER SORHAITZ
Mother Name: LILLIAN [PEDLAR]
Pre Deceased: CHRISTOPHER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/03/1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/04/1992
Date Interned: 26/04/1992
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back