Internment Search

MARY DAVIS

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH (LIZ)
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,LYNN
Son Name: JACOB, KYLE,BROTHER,JIMMEY
Father Name: WILLIAM DAVIS
Mother Name: HANNAH MACPHEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 28, 1965
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Apr-12
Date Interned: 09-Jul-12
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 56.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back