Internment Search

ANDRE DAOUST

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: EVELYN [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [TERRY CLARK]
Son Name: VICTOR
Father Name: ORPHADA DAOUST
Mother Name: MEA [LAMARCHE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1945
Place Born: NOELVILLE,ONT.
Date Died: 05-Jun-06
Date Interned: 09-Jun-06
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 25.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back