Internment Search

VIOLA CURRIE

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: CAMILLUS
Daugther Name: CAROL-MRS.TERRY JACKMAN, CAMILLA-MRS.KEN HANNAH, DONNA POTTIE-MRS.MARK MCIVER, SARAH-MRS.JIM CHAULK,MILLIE CURRIE-MRS.MYRON MCNEIL
Son Name:
Father Name: HUGH F.MACGILLIVARY
Mother Name: SARAH [MAC ADAM]
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON HUGH JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/05/1914
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 01/03/1994
Date Interned: 05/03/1994
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back