Internment Search

JOSEPH DALLIEN

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: ISABEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born:
Date Died: 21-Sep-81
Date Interned: 24-Sep-81
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back