Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: MARGARET [DELESKIE]
Daugther Name: JUANITA,MELISSA,ALANA
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN CURRIE
Mother Name: CHRISTINE GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,KIMBERLY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/05/1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/09/2009
Date Interned: 07/09/2009
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back