Internment Search

PATRICK CURRAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [WHALEN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28/03/1987
Date Interned: 31/03/1987
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back