Internment Search

LIONEL CURRAN

Maiden Name: D.W.
Spouce Name: MRS.CURRAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/07/1950
Place Born:
Date Died: 31/08/1982
Date Interned: 03/09/1982
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back