Internment Search

EDWARD CURRIE

Maiden Name: DANIEL
Spouce Name: ANNE [MACKINNON]
Daugther Name: CAROLE ANNE [GARETH] PATTERSON
Son Name:
Father Name: DANIEL CURRIE
Mother Name: MAMIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 14, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Dec-07
Date Interned: 05-Dec-07
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back