Internment Search

RONALD CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: COLLEEN LUNDY
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ELAINE MACDOUGALL,DEBORAH COSTELLO
Son Name:
Father Name: RONALD CRAWLEY
Mother Name: DELORES GUSHUE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/05/1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/03/2008
Date Interned: 14/06/2008
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back