Internment Search

PATRICK CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY G.
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/02/1982
Date Interned: 02/03/1982
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back