Internment Search

WILLIAM COSTELLO

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES [D]
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1925
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 21-Dec-81
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back