Internment Search

BERTHA COOKE

Maiden Name: LOUELLA
Spouce Name: JAMES ROBERT
Daugther Name: TERESA [JAKE TOMKO], DOROTHY MURRAY AND LOUISE KELLAND
Son Name: GERALD
Father Name: JAMES MACNEIL
Mother Name: ANASTASIA [MACISAAC]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JAMES ROBERT AND SON, ROY WILLIAM MACNEIL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/04/1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/08/2000
Date Interned: 26/08/2000
Section: 4
Range: 121
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back