Internment Search

PHILLIP CONSTANTINE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARTHA [COSTIGAN]
Daugther Name: SISTERS,FLORENCE,GERTRUDE.LINDSAY,MARY,HELEN,DOROTHY
Son Name: BROTHER,JOHN
Father Name: PHILLIP CONSTANTINE
Mother Name: CHRISTINE MURPHY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/04/1928
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S NFLD.
Date Died: 01/07/1988
Date Interned: 04/07/1988
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 104
L/R:
OTHER:
Back