Internment Search

SHAUN COLES

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/04/1969
Date Interned: 06/04/1969
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back