Internment Search

MARY COFFIN

Maiden Name: HILDA
Spouce Name: J.RAYMOND # 538
Daugther Name: MILDRED [FRANK] NUGENT,DONNA [TREVOR] EVERILL
Son Name: JACK [CARMEL],BILL [CARMEL],CARMEN [MARTINA],DONALD [SUE],BOB [CHERYL],
Father Name: JOSEPH MCCULLOUGH
Mother Name: AMY ANN DEMPSEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,J.RAYMOND,DAUGHTER,ELAINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 24, 1910
Place Born: SUMMERSIDE P.E.I.
Date Died: 29-Jan-04
Date Interned: 31-Jan-04
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back