Internment Search

DEBORAH CLARK

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DARLENE HUSKINS, CAROLE
Son Name: BROTHER,GREGORY
Father Name: GERALD CLARK
Mother Name: THERESA COOMBS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/05/1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/12/1993
Date Interned: 22/12/1993
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 121
L/R:
OTHER:
Back