Internment Search

DAVID COFFIN

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: LOUISE [CUSACK]
Daugther Name: JANE [DR.PAUL] HUGHES, ROSEMARY [SHAWN SLADE]
Son Name: FRANK, LARRY [MARGIE]
Father Name: JOHN DAVID COFFIN
Mother Name: KATIE BELL MCNALLY
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,DAVID IN 1949
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 26, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Oct-05
Date Interned: 13-Oct-05
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back