Internment Search

WILLIAM CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.CHISHOLM
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/05/1980
Date Interned: 11/05/1980
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back