Internment Search

JAMES CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: COLIN
Spouce Name: KAY [VALLAS]
Daugther Name: JANET [MRS. KEN KEOUGH]
Son Name: PEYTON AND KENNETH
Father Name: A.K. CHISHOLM
Mother Name: JANET [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 22/09/1987
Date Interned: 25/09/1987
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back