Internment Search

CATHERINE CHOLOCK (MACLELLAN)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: SAMUEL #825
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [STUART]MACKENZIE,LOUISE CHOLOCK
Son Name: BERNARD, MICHAEL
Father Name: ANGUS R.MACLELLAN
Mother Name: MARY FLORA MACLELLAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,SAMUEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 9, 1924
Place Born: SOUTHWEST MARGAREE
Date Died: 14-Dec-10
Date Interned: 17-Dec-10
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back