Internment Search

J CHIASSON

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MARIE [BONA]
Daugther Name: STEP - DAUGHTER,WANDA MACDONALD [DONALD PETERS
Son Name: STEP - SON,DANNY MACDONALD [CHARLOTTE LEGACY]
Father Name: EDWARD CHIASSON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH CHIASSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/03/1946
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 04/12/2011
Date Interned: 08/12/2011
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 82.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back