Internment Search

MARY CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: CAMERON [#1384]
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY ELVES [LYNN]
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM
Mother Name: ELIZABETH[O'MULLINS]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, CAMERON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 10, 1914
Place Born: ROCKY BAY, RICHMOND CO., N.S.
Date Died: 12-Sep-99
Date Interned: 14-Sep-99
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back