Internment Search

JOHN CHAFE

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: VIVIAN [MAC DONALD]
Daugther Name: MARY
Son Name: JOHN AND RON
Father Name: JACK CHAFE
Mother Name: BRIDGET [BAILEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/05/1919
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S, NFLD
Date Died: 15/12/1994
Date Interned: 19/12/1994
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back