Internment Search

MARY CHEZENKO (MUISE)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: FRANK,7009
Daugther Name: BEV,[PADDY]POWER,WANDA CHEZENKO,DAWN [CHARLES]WAGG
Son Name: JOE [NINA],JON [PAM],RON [DEBBIE]
Father Name: PETER MUISE
Mother Name: MATILDA MUISE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,FRANK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 12, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Jun-15
Date Interned: 25-Jun-15
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 31.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back