Internment Search

MARTIN [GREG] CHAPEL

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: CARMELLA 5040
Daugther Name: DORITA CHAPEL,MARY BAYNE
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CARMELLA [FOLEY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 12, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jul-15
Date Interned: 03-Aug-15
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back